Heavenly Homes

₹98 L

₹7790 / Sqft

ID
#AP194
Bedroom
3 Rooms
Bathrooms
2 Bathrooms
Furnishing Status
SEMI FURNISHED
Area
1109 SQFT
View
Road
Floor
1st Floor

Heavenly Homes
Heavenly Homes: 3 BHK Apartments with World-Class Amenities
in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

  • RESALE SELF OCCUPIED
  • 1248 SQFT
98 L

₹7790 / Sqft

98 L

₹7790 / Sqft

Ganapathy, Coimbatore

  • Ready to Move
  • 1248 SQFT

Configuration
3BHK
Project Size
4
Super Built Up Area
1248 SQFT
Carpet area
1109 SQFT
Price
98 L
Negotiable
Study / Store
Yes
Road Access
40 FT
Guest Parking
Outside only
Pooja
Yes
Unit No
1E
Facing
NORTH
View
Road
Bathrooms
2 Bathrooms
Bedrooms
3 Rooms
Balcony
1
Total Floor Count
4
Tower/Block
1
Flooring
Vitrified
UDS Area
860 SQFT
Launch date
August 2021
Age of Property
3-5YEARS

Key Highlights

Premium Amenities on 3 BHK Apartment in Ganapathy – Heavenly Homes

 

Experience a refined lifestyle at this 3 BHK apartment in Ganapathy, Coimbatore – Heavenly Homes, designed for modern families who value comfort, convenience, and premium living standards. The project features a well-planned clubhouse that enhances community living and relaxation.

 

Residents can enjoy a refreshing swimming pool, along with a fully equipped modern gymnasium that supports a healthy lifestyle. The community also includes a dedicated children’s play area and beautifully landscaped gardens that create a peaceful and family-friendly environment.

 

Security is a top priority in this 3 BHK apartment in Ganapathy Coimbatore Heavenly Homes, offering 24/7 CCTV surveillance, trained security staff, and gated access control for complete safety. The project also ensures uninterrupted living with power backup for common areas.

 

Additional conveniences include covered car parking, high-speed lift access, and well-planned interiors that enhance daily comfort. A multipurpose hall is also available for celebrations and community gatherings.

 

Floor Plan & Vaastu Compliance

 

This 3 BHK apartment in Heavenly Homes, Ganapathy is designed with a well-optimized floor plan that ensures maximum space utilization, natural ventilation, and comfortable living flow. Each room is thoughtfully planned to provide privacy while maintaining a spacious and open layout.

 

The unit follows Vaastu-compliant design principles, ensuring positive energy flow and balanced living space orientation. The North-facing layout enhances natural light and airflow, creating a healthier and more peaceful living environment for residents.

 

Location Advantage

 

This property enjoys a prime location in Ganapathy, Coimbatore, offering excellent connectivity to Sathy Road, Gandhipuram, and major commercial hubs. Residents benefit from close access to schools, hospitals, supermarkets, and shopping centers.

 

Key landmarks such as Brookefields Mall and IT corridors are easily reachable, making it ideal for both families and working professionals. The area also provides smooth access to Coimbatore International Airport and Railway Station.

 

Ganapathy is a rapidly growing residential zone known for strong infrastructure, high rental demand, and long-term property appreciation potential.

 

 

FAQs

1. What is the apartment size and configuration?
This is a 3 BHK apartment with 1248 Sq.Ft built-up area.

2. Is the project a gated community?
Yes, it is a secure gated community with 24/7 surveillance and controlled entry.

3. What amenities are included?
Amenities include swimming pool, gym, clubhouse, children’s play area, landscaped gardens, and multipurpose hall.

4. Is the apartment Vaastu compliant?
Yes, the unit is designed as Vaastu-compliant with a North-facing layout.

5. Is parking available?
Yes, the property provides dedicated covered car parking.

6. Is this property good for investment?
Yes, Ganapathy offers strong appreciation and rental demand, making it a good investment option.

7. How is the connectivity of this location?
The location has excellent connectivity to Sathy Road, Gandhipuram, and major city hubs.

 

 

⚠️ Disclaimer

 

All property information is based on current availability and seller-provided data. Specifications, prices, and UDS area are subject to change. Buyers are advised to verify all details through Majestan Realty before making any purchase decision

Similar Properties

  • Buy
Heavenly Homes

Ganapathy, Coimbatore

₹93 L

₹7440 / Sqft

  • Buy
Sobha Elan

Ganapathy, Coimbatore

₹1 Cr 30 L

₹8820 / Sqft

  • Buy
Cordon Bleu Central Park

Ganapathy, Coimbatore

₹90 L

₹7148 / Sqft

  • Buy
Marutham Sterling Heights

Ganapathy, Coimbatore

₹94 L 90,000

₹6500 / Sqft

  • Buy
Opal Apartment

Ganapathy, Coimbatore

₹80 L

₹6666 / Sqft

  • Buy
Martin Charles Residency

Ganapathy, Coimbatore

₹65 L

₹5740 / Sqft

  • Buy
GR Lotus Apartment

Ganapathy, Coimbatore

₹70 L

₹7400 / Sqft

  • Buy
Espeeyare Sushila Apartments

Ganapathy, Coimbatore

₹72 L

₹4730 / Sqft

  • Buy
Jains Akshit apartment

Ganapathy, Coimbatore

₹1 Cr 6 L

₹7235 / Sqft

  • Buy
Infinium Altitude

Ganapathy, Coimbatore

₹97 L 76,700

₹7100 / Sqft

  • Buy
Martin Residency

Ganapathy, Coimbatore

₹90 L

₹6295 / Sqft

  • Buy
Coral Roselin

Ganapathy, Coimbatore

₹65 L

₹5130 / Sqft

  • Buy
AV Nest

Ganapathy, Coimbatore

₹68 L

₹6550 / Sqft

  • Buy
Cyprus Oaks

Peelamedu, Coimbatore

₹1 Cr 25 L

₹9400 / Sqft

  • Buy
May Flower Sakthi Garden

Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

₹78 L

₹6000 / Sqft

  • Buy
Kings Court

Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore

₹1 Cr 30 L

₹7500 / Sqft

  • Buy
Isha Armonia

Villankurichi, Coimbatore

₹65 L

₹5900 / Sqft

  • Buy
Nivasan Viveka Enclave

Villankurichi, Coimbatore

₹95 L

₹6500 / Sqft

  • Buy
Royal Sheraton

Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

₹75 L

₹6800 / Sqft

  • Buy
Puravankara Purva Blue Mont

Singanallur, Coimbatore

₹1 Cr 10 L

₹6500 / Sqft

  • Buy
Gee Kay Classic

Thottipalayam, Coimbatore

₹90 L

₹5500 / Sqft

  • Buy
Kubhera Vistas

Saravanampatti, Coimbatore

₹65 L

₹6200 / Sqft

  • Buy
Purvankara Amaiti

Singanallur, Coimbatore

₹97 L

₹7200 / Sqft

  • Buy
Shuba Mangal

Peelamedu, Coimbatore

₹87 L 2,000

₹7600 / Sqft

  • Buy
Puravankara Purva bluemont

Singanallur, Coimbatore

₹90 L

₹6500 / Sqft