DN paradise

₹90 L

₹8350 / Sqft

ID
#AP343
Bedroom
2 Rooms
Bathrooms
2 Bathrooms
Furnishing Status
SEMI FURNISHED
Area
950 SQFT
View
Floor
3rd Floor

DN paradise
Apartment for Sale in Puliakulam Coimbatore

  • NEW
  • 1080 SQFT
90 L

₹8350 / Sqft

90 L

₹8350 / Sqft

Puliakulam, Coimbatore

  • Ready to Move
  • 1080 SQFT

Configuration
2BHK
Project Size
8
Super Built Up Area
1080 SQFT
Carpet area
950 SQFT
Price
90 L
Road Access
30 FT
Guest Parking
Outside
Pooja
Yes
Unit No
TF1 3 floor
Facing
NORTH
View
Bathrooms
2 Bathrooms
Bedrooms
2 Rooms
Balcony
1
Total Floor Count
4
Tower/Block
1
Flooring
UDS Area
495 SQFT
Lift
Power Backup
Launch date
Age of Property
0-1 YEARS

Key Highlights

1080 Sq Ft 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Puliakulam Coimbatore

 

The highly-designed 2 BHK Apartent  for sale in Puliakulam, Coimbatore, provides an upscale residential haven for today's homeowners. Boasting a sprawling space of 1180 sq ft, this north-facing property promises optimum airflow and a fresh living experience. It consists of a comfortable living room, two bedrooms, both with ensuite baths, and a modern kitchen arrangement, all set in a safe and upscale residential community.

 

Why Should We Buy a 2 BHK Flat in Puliakulam?

 

The reasons behind choosing a 2 BHK flat in Puliakulam are that Puliakulam is among the most prime locations of Coimbatore. Buyers prefer to purchase a 2 BHK flat in Puliakulam because of the fact that this location is very close to the Race Course area and that property prices rise continuously in this area. Moreover, by buying a 2 BHK flat in Puliakulam, you will be making an investment in one of the most sought-after properties.