Arogya Residency

₹67 L

₹7035 / Sqft

ID
#AP323
Bedroom
2 Rooms
Bathrooms
2 Bathrooms
Furnishing Status
BARESHELL
Area
648 SQFT
View
ROAD
Floor
1st Floor

Arogya Residency
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore -
952 Sq Ft

  • NEW
  • 759 SQFT
67 L

₹7035 / Sqft

67 L

₹7035 / Sqft

Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore

  • Ready to Move
  • 759 SQFT

Configuration
2BHK
Project Size
6
Super Built Up Area
952 SQFT
Carpet area
648 SQFT
Price
67 L
Negotiable
Study / Store
Yes
Road Access
30 FT
Guest Parking
Outside
Pooja
Yes
Unit No
A01
Facing
NORTH
View
ROAD
Bathrooms
2 Bathrooms
Bedrooms
2 Rooms
Balcony
1
Total Floor Count
3
Tower/Block
1
Flooring
Vetrified
UDS Area
400 SQFT
Launch date
2009
Age of Property
0-1 YEARS

Key Highlights

Semi-Furnished 2 BHK Apartment with South Facing Entrance

Prime Location in Nehru Nagar West Near Coimbatore Airport

 

2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Nehru Nagar West Coimbatore

 

This well-maintained 2 BHK apartment for sale in Nehru Nagar West Coimbatore offers a practical 952 sq ft of built-up area, perfect for small families or working professionals. The property is a ready to move unit, currently in a semi-furnished state with essential woodwork and fittings already in place. It features a south facing entrance, which is highly preferred for its excellent natural ventilation and consistent airflow throughout the day. The apartment includes 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a functional layout designed to optimize every square foot of the 952 sq ft area.